2017-06-07

June 7th, 2017

Lehigh Valley Charter HS for the Arts, Art Academy Charter School

Bus: 158

11:05 Am Lehigh Valley Charter Hs For The Arts
11:14 Am Arts Academy Charter – 1610 E Emmaus Av
12:00 Pm Richlandtown Pike & Towne Ct
12:01 Pm Richlandtown – Union St
12:02 Pm S Main St @ Depot La
12:03 Pm E Pumping Station Rd @ Virginia Way
12:08 Pm California Rd @ Sacramento Dr
12:10 Pm Redwood Dr & Sunshine Dr (2nd From 309)
12:12 Pm 316 California Rd
12:14 Pm S Main St @ Juniper St
12:17 Pm Hickory & Roantree/Braithwaite La
12:18 Pm Hickory Dr @ Pennington La
12:25 Pm 54 N Ambler St & Erie Av
12:30 Pm E Broad St @ Maple St
12:35 Pm Station Rd @ Spring Meadow Dr
12:38 Pm Morris Rd @ Franklin La
12:39 Pm Franklin La & Fairmont Dr
12:43 Pm Hillcrest Rd @ Hunters Horn La
12:47 Pm Streamview – North (Open Area By Fence)
12:54 Pm Creamery Rd @ Weidner Ct
12:57 Pm Trumbauersville Rd & Willow Stream